ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15967020
nr 1596 7020
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 208/360, läsande gubbe. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 208/360, läsande gubbe. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x36 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 5 2024
at 20:05:34
5/2 11:30:38
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson